black dragonfly


Black Dragonfly

Scientific Name:
Class: Insecta
Order: Odonata
Suborder: Anisoptera
Family: Aeshnidae
Common Names:
Dragonflies, Darners, Clubtail, Gomphus and Skimmers


Just received the prettiest save the date cards from our mutual friend Jenny. She will
be getting married to George on September 09. We wish the new couple the best.

budget wedding cards


My father just retired and asked me if I could help him find affordable life insurance. At first , I thought it would be too difficult to get good rates, but after searching online, I realized many web sites offer great rates for retired individuals.